http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/dmsbanner.gif


http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button1.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button2.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button3.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button4.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button5.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button6.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button7.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button8.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button9.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button10.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button11.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button12.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button13.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button14.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button15.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button16.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button17.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/button18.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/facebook.png http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/twitter.png

 

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/2015champions.png

 

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/shirts.png

 

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/thomasclarkeperformance.png

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/line.png

July 29th Race Results


Super Late Model

1) Russell Erwin

2) Mike Parker

3) Roger Lucas

4) Michael Rouse

DQ - Johnny Pridgen

 

Late Model

1) Brian Strickland

2) Shaun Sewell

3) Cobly Jenerette

4) Randy Guyton

5) Jeremy Cumbee

 

Open Wheel Modified

1) Andy Boahn

2) Timmy Carroll

Super Street
1) Johnny Moore

2) Jerry Dove

3) Dan Nance

4) David Royal

5) Chris Powers

6) David Baker

7) Michael Freeman

8) Tony Bunnell


Pure Stock
1) Travis Bryd

2) Elvin Matthews

3) Jeffrey Batten

4) Daniel Johnson

5) Martin Sweatt

6) Thomas Smith

7) George Herring

DQ - Michael Butler


U-Cars

1) Dillon Thompson

2) Patrick Mcdougal

3) Larry Eldridge

4) Jesse Hunter

5) Glenn Register

6) Trent Herring

7) Kyle Jenks

8) Chelsey Richard

9) Rick Berenger

10) John Holland

11) Edward Mcnamara

12) Walker Singletary

13) Andrew Holland

 

Super Stock 4 Cylinder

1) Pete Brew

2) Greg Brew

3) Kevin Weatherford

4) Chris Gerald

5) Chris Weatherford

6) Earl Farmer

7) Jason Floyd

 

Past Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

http://dublinspeedway.net/Includes/footer.png